Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

7a-8a AA

8am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

5:00pm-6:30pm Ukulele Jam

10:00am-11:00am Ukulele Class for Beginners

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

9am Line Dancing

1pm Bridge

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

8am Massage

9am Foot Care Clinic

10:00am Spanish I & II

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

5:00pm-6:30pm Ukulele Jam

10:00am-11:00am Ukulele Class for Beginners

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

9am Line Dancing

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

8am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

5:00pm-6:30pm Ukulele Jam

10:00am-11:00am Ukulele Class for Beginners

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

9am Line Dancing

1pm Bridge

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

8am Massage

9am Foot Care Clinic

10:00am Spanish I & II

12pm Potluck

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

1pm My Brain is Strong and Healthy

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

5:00pm-6:30pm Ukulele Jam

10:00am-11:00am Ukulele Class for Beginners

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

9am Line Dancing

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

8am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

5:00pm-6:30pm Ukulele Jam

10:00am-11:00am Ukulele Class for Beginners

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

10:00am Spanish I & II

9am Line Dancing

1pm Bridge

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

8:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

+ Export Events