Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

7a-8a AA

9am Foot Care Clinic

10am Bell Choir

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

1pm Canasta

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

9am Line Dancing

9:00am Massage

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12:30pm Ukulele Lessons

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

1pm Canasta

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

9am Line Dancing

9:00am Massage

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12:30pm Ukulele Lessons

1pm Bridge

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

9am Foot Care Clinic

10am Bell Choir

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

1pm Canasta

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

9am Line Dancing

9:00am Massage

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12:30pm Ukulele Lessons

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

10am Bell Choir

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

10am Euchre

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12pm Potluck

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

1pm My Brain is Strong and Healthy

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

10am Pinochle

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

1pm Canasta

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

9am Line Dancing

9:00am Massage

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12:30pm Ukulele Lessons

1pm Bridge

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

9am Foot Care Clinic

10am Bell Choir

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

10am Euchre

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3pm Tai Chi

3:00pm Exercise

5:30pm Tai Chi

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

10am Pinochle

12:30pm Texas Hold’em Poker

1pm Ceramics

1pm Canasta

5:15pm TOPS

7a-8a AA

9am Line Dancing

9:00am Massage

10am Spanish Class-Beginner

11am Spanish Class-Intermediate

12:30pm Ukulele Lessons

1pm Knitting/Crocheting Group

3:00pm Exercise

7a-8a AA

9:00am Massage

9:15am Qigong

1pm Bingo

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

7a-8a AA

+ Export Events